St. Theresa CYO Basketball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Thu 12/01/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Rosary-Hawthorne 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Teams> Holy Rosary-Haw Blue 8C O Game 8th Grade Boys Gold canceled by HR, to be rescheduled  SP 
 Sat 12/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Theresa-Briarcliff 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls Teams> 3rd Grade Girls Game Holy Name-Val 3G A3 from 7:30pm  LM 
3:45p 4:45p  >Girls Teams> 4th Grade Girls Game St Patrick-Arm Green 4G CO1   LM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Teams> 5th Grade Girls Game OLPH-Pelham 5G CO   LM 
6:15p 7:15p  >Boys Teams> 6th Grade Boys Gold Game Annunciation Blue 6C O2   LM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Teams> 7th Grade Boys  Game St Lawrence-Brew 7C O2 from 2:30pm  JS 
HNHoly Name-Croton 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Teams> Holy Name-Croton Blue 5C O3 Game 5th Grade Boys   LM 
Holy Name-Valhalla-MPCC 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Teams> Holy Name-Val White 6C O3 Game 6th Grade Boys Red Facility event adjustment, from 4:30  LM 
St. John the Baptist 4:15p 5:15p  >Girls Teams> St John Bapt-Yonkers 7G CO1 Game 7th Grade Girls   DV 
 Sun 12/04/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Theresa-Briarcliff 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls Teams> 8th Grade Girls Game St James-Carmel 8G CO   JM 
2:45p 3:45p  >Boys Teams> 3rd Grade Boys Game St Augustine-Oss Blue 3A 3 Canceled by SA, to be rescheduled  SP 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Teams> 5th Grade Boys Game Holy Name-Val White 5C O3   LM 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Teams> 6th Grade Boys Red Game Holy Name-Croton White 6C O3   LM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Teams> 7th Grade Boys  Game OLPH-Ards 7C O2   DH 
St. John&Mary-Harvey Sch 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Teams> St John and Mary 7G CB2 Game 7th Grade Girls   BL 
St. Augustine-Ossining 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Teams> St Augustine-Oss 8C O Game 8th Grade Boys Red   TA 
Holy Name-Valhalla 4:15p 5:15p  >Girls Teams> Holy Name-Val Blue 5G CO Game 5th Grade Girls   KS 
St. John the Baptist 1:15p 2:15p  >Boys Teams> St John Bapt-Yonkers 4C O Game 4th Grade Boys Red   EM